For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom

Looking for For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom? This page puts 19 models side by side — from the budget entry at $77.99 up to the premium pick at $319.95. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.

$128.20Median price
$77.99 – $319.95Price range
19Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Prices have firmed: the median sits at $638.96, 16% above its level from 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $551.57 – $839.99 · As of September 21, 2026
Top brands:VIXLON (5)Lischwert (3)
Common specs:2 (6×)20 in (5×)100% Polyester (4×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom 2026

Our top picks: For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 19 listed offers.

  1. 12Pcs Kids Modular Play Couch Toddler Sectional Sofa Playroom for Boys Girls
    Top match12Pcs Kids Modular Play Couch Toddler Sectional Sofa Playroom for Boys Girls
    55.2 in23.6 in19.7 in

    A 12-piece modular play couch set for kids from VIXLON.

  2. Modular Kids Play Couch for Playroom Bedroom, 13 in 1 sofa, Kids Large Game Toy
    Budget pickModular Kids Play Couch for Playroom Bedroom, 13 in 1 sofa, Kids Large Game Toy
    55 in20 in15.3 in

    This VIXLON modular kids play couch is a gray, 13-in-1 convertible sofa for children.

  3. Modular Kids Play Couch - 13 PCS Soft Foam Sectional Sofa for Playroom (Pink)
    Premium pickModular Kids Play Couch - 13 PCS Soft Foam Sectional Sofa for Playroom (Pink)
    HV10754PI30 pounds10 Inches

    This modular kids play couch includes 13 pieces of soft foam in a pink color, with an assembled size of 15.75 x 55.91 x 19.69 inches and a seat height of 10 inches.

Top 5: For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom compared

#ProductPriceRatingMaterialColorStrength
112Pcs Kids Modular Play Couch Toddler Sectional Sofa Playroom for Boys Girls12Pcs Kids Modular Play Couch Toddler Sectional Sofa Playroom for Boys Girls$77.99—Velvet fabric, 100% Polyester, FabricLight Gray12 pieces for many configurations
2Modular Kids Play Couch for Playroom Bedroom, 13 in 1 sofa, Kids Large Game ToyModular Kids Play Couch for Playroom Bedroom, 13 in 1 sofa, Kids Large Game Toy$77.99—100% Polyester, FoamGray13-in-1 modular configurations
310Pcs Modular Kids Couch Kids Sofa for Playroom Sofa, Indoor Toddler Couch10Pcs Modular Kids Couch Kids Sofa for Playroom Sofa, Indoor Toddler Couch$83.99—100% Polyester, FoamGray10 modular pieces for versatile configurations
4Play Couch Sofa for Kids Sectional Sofa Creative Kids Playroom ImaginativePlay Couch Sofa for Kids Sectional Sofa Creative Kids Playroom Imaginative$99.95—suedeGreyNo assembly required
5Modular Kids Play Couch for Playroom Bedroom, 9 in 1 Gray, Kids Large Game ToyModular Kids Play Couch for Playroom Bedroom, 9 in 1 Gray, Kids Large Game Toy$129.91—Flannel,SpongeGray9-in-1 modular design

FAQ: For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom

What does For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom currently cost?

The 19 priced offers on this page sit between $77.99 and $319.95. The middle price (median) is $128.20 — as of September 2026.

Which brands appear most often in this overview?

By offer count, VIXLON (5) and Lischwert (3) lead this overview (as of September 2026).

What should you compare when choosing For Kids Kids Sectional Couch for Playroom?

Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.