For Office Office Sectional Couch

Looking for For Office Office Sectional Couch? This page puts 13 models side by side — from the budget entry at $59.99 up to the premium pick at $898.50. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.

$399.99Median price
$59.99 – $898.50Price range
13Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

At $638.96, the median price is 16% higher than 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $551.57 – $839.99 · As of September 21, 2026
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best For Office Office Sectional Couch 2026

Our top picks: For Office Office Sectional Couch

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 13 listed offers.

  1. Sectional, Chenille Upholstered Sofa Couch w/Double Chaise for Home Office
  2. Sofa Couch Convertible 1-Seat Sofa Modular Sectional Sofa Couch for Living Room
    Budget pickSofa Couch Convertible 1-Seat Sofa Modular Sectional Sofa Couch for Living Room
    31 in28 in39 Pounds

    This FDW modular 1-seat sofa couch is compact at 28 inches in length and width, with a height of 31 inches.

  3. 124" Oversized Sectional Couches for Living Room, Modern Boneless Cloud Couch

Top 5: For Office Office Sectional Couch compared

#ProductPriceRatingUpholstery FabricTypeStrength
1Sectional, Chenille Upholstered Sofa Couch w/Double Chaise for Home OfficeSectional, Chenille Upholstered Sofa Couch w/Double Chaise for Home Office$399.99—Chenille FabricSectional Couch—
2Sectional Couch, Chenille Upholstered Sofa Couch w/Double Chaise for Home OfficeSectional Couch, Chenille Upholstered Sofa Couch w/Double Chaise for Home Office$399.99—Not AvailableSectional CouchAffordable price at $399.99
3124" Oversized Sectional Couches for Living Room, Modern Boneless Cloud Couch124" Oversized Sectional Couches for Living Room, Modern Boneless Cloud Couch$898.50—Not SuppliedNot Supplied—
43 Seat Modern Sectional Sofa Couch Sofa Set for Living Room w/ L-Shaped Chaise3 Seat Modern Sectional Sofa Couch Sofa Set for Living Room w/ L-Shaped Chaise$229.99—High Density SpongeSofa CouchReclining feature
5Couch Comfortable Sectional Couches and Sofas for Living Room Bedroom OfficeCouch Comfortable Sectional Couches and Sofas for Living Room Bedroom Office$216.99—VelvetSofaAffordable price at $340.90

FAQ: For Office Office Sectional Couch

How much does For Office Office Sectional Couch cost?

Across 13 priced offers, prices range from $59.99 to $898.50; the median is $399.99 (as of September 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing For Office Office Sectional Couch?

When comparing, it pays to look at Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.